Engel & Völkers Indianapolis
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
15654 Gateshead DR, Westfield, IN 46074
1/27

$569,900

$569,900

4 Beds3 Baths3,610 SqFt

15654 Gateshead DR, Westfield, IN 46074

Listed by Noelle Barnes of Real Broker, LLC

MIBOR MLS
12927 Venito TRL, Fishers, IN 46037
1/50

$400,000

$410,000

2.4%
2 Beds2 Baths2,013 SqFt

12927 Venito TRL, Fishers, IN 46037

Listed by Teresa Easterday of Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

MIBOR MLS
326 McClure BLVD, Mooresville, IN 46158
1/41

$295,000

$319,900

7.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,430 SqFt

326 McClure BLVD, Mooresville, IN 46158

Listed by Alisa Miles of Priority Realty Group

MIBOR MLS
22111 N Mill Creek RD, Cicero, IN 46034

$675,000

$675,000

3 Beds3 Baths3,187 SqFt

22111 N Mill Creek RD, Cicero, IN 46034

Listed by Jeffrey Landers of Engel & Volkers

MIBOR MLS
1518 Martin DR, Anderson, IN 46012
1/45

$360,000

$395,000

8.9%
5 Beds4 Baths4,284 SqFt

1518 Martin DR, Anderson, IN 46012

Listed by Carol Miller of Engel & Volkers

MIBOR MLS
212 Wakefield DR, Anderson, IN 46013
1/27

$252,000

$239,900

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,383 SqFt

212 Wakefield DR, Anderson, IN 46013

Listed by Austin Rich of NextHome Elite Real Estate

MIBOR MLS
14320 Stella CT, Fishers, IN 46040
1/53

$995,500

$995,500

4 Beds4 Baths4,742 SqFt

14320 Stella CT, Fishers, IN 46040

Listed by Jeff Kucic of Engel & Volkers

MIBOR MLS
8595 N Deer Hill DR, Mccordsville, IN 46055
1/51

$465,000

$475,000

2.1%
4 Beds4 Baths4,420 SqFt

8595 N Deer Hill DR, Mccordsville, IN 46055

Listed by Scott Chain of RE/MAX Advanced Realty

MIBOR MLS
6725 Royal Oakland WAY, Indianapolis, IN 46236
1/73

$1,330,000

$1,300,000

2.3%
4 Beds4 Baths5,712 SqFt

6725 Royal Oakland WAY, Indianapolis, IN 46236

Listed by Matthew Steed of Engel & Volkers

MIBOR MLS
7920 Meadowbrook DR, Indianapolis, IN 46240
1/40

$469,000

$469,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,699 SqFt

7920 Meadowbrook DR, Indianapolis, IN 46240

Listed by Jeanna Chandler of Engel & Volkers

MIBOR MLS
11824 Sage Creek BND, Fishers, IN 46040
1/50

$815,000

$830,000

1.8%
4 Beds5 Baths4,743 SqFt

11824 Sage Creek BND, Fishers, IN 46040

Listed by Erin Hundley of Compass Indiana, LLC

MIBOR MLS
12419 Brandamore LN, Fishers, IN 46037
1/52

$690,000

$715,000

3.5%
5 Beds5 Baths4,632 SqFt

12419 Brandamore LN, Fishers, IN 46037

Listed by Meighan Wise of Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

MIBOR MLS
12548 Courage XING, Fishers, IN 46037
1/35

$375,000

$394,900

5.0%
4 Beds3 Baths3,191 SqFt

12548 Courage XING, Fishers, IN 46037

Listed by Barry Hines of Realty Wealth Advisors

MIBOR MLS
225 Clark AVE, Beech Grove, IN 46107
1/22

$218,000

$219,500

0.7%
3 Beds1 Bath2,002 SqFt

225 Clark AVE, Beech Grove, IN 46107

Listed by Carol Miller of Engel & Volkers

MIBOR MLS
16239 Arndale CT, Fishers, IN 46040
1/50

$875,000

$879,900

0.6%
6 Beds6 Baths5,425 SqFt

16239 Arndale CT, Fishers, IN 46040

Listed by Jeff Kucic of Engel & Volkers

MIBOR MLS
10534 Pokagon WAY, Indianapolis, IN 46239

$325,000

$335,000

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,428 SqFt

10534 Pokagon WAY, Indianapolis, IN 46239

Listed by Brian Wignall of F.C. Tucker Company

MIBOR MLS
3702 Crest Point DR, Westfield, IN 46062
1/34

$414,000

$414,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,768 SqFt

3702 Crest Point DR, Westfield, IN 46062

Listed by Jeffrey Landers of Engel & Volkers

MIBOR MLS
818 Yorkshire RD, Anderson, IN 46012
1/51

$280,000

$285,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,120 SqFt

818 Yorkshire RD, Anderson, IN 46012

Listed by Cindy King of Carpenter, REALTORS®

MIBOR MLS
8413 La Habra LN, Indianapolis, IN 46236
1/49

$419,000

$419,900

0.2%
5 Beds4 Baths2,823 SqFt

8413 La Habra LN, Indianapolis, IN 46236

Listed by Jeanna Chandler of Engel & Volkers

MIBOR MLS
14960 Oak RD, Carmel, IN 46033
1/18

$327,000

$325,000

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,776 SqFt

14960 Oak RD, Carmel, IN 46033

Listed by Andrew Painchaud of The Agency Indy

MIBOR MLS
10715 Grindstone DR, Fishers, IN 46037
1/6

$725,000

$725,000

2 Beds4 Baths3,790 SqFt

10715 Grindstone DR, Fishers, IN 46037

Listed by Chris Schulhof of RE/MAX Realty Services

MIBOR MLS
15914 Bellows AVE, Fishers, IN 46040
1/5

$922,922

$989,023

6.7%
4 Beds4 Baths5,243 SqFt

15914 Bellows AVE, Fishers, IN 46040

Listed by Angela Huser of Weekley Homes Realty Company

MIBOR MLS
15269 Garden Mist PL, Fishers, IN 46040
1/41

$702,000

$699,500

0.4%
4 Beds4 Baths4,421 SqFt

15269 Garden Mist PL, Fishers, IN 46040

Listed by Jeff Kucic of Engel & Volkers

MIBOR MLS
11377 Meadows DR, Fishers, IN 46038
1/2

$295,000

$295,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,363 SqFt

11377 Meadows DR, Fishers, IN 46038

Listed by Jeff Kucic of Engel & Volkers

MIBOR MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417